Catherina Hendriks van Meteren, 1670

Name
Catherina /Hendriks van Meteren/
Nickname
Katrijntje
Birth 1670
Civil marriageAbraham Cornelisse KoolView this family
March 20, 1695 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterMaeijken Kool
July 18, 1697 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonHendrik Kool
May 5, 1700 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonCornelis Kool
October 2, 1701 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonGerrit Abrahams Kool
December 9, 1703 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonJan Kool
January 22, 1706 (aged 36 years)

Birth of a sonWillem Kool
March 2, 1708 (aged 38 years)

Marriage of a childHendrik KoolEngeltje RijersView this family
1737 (aged 67 years)

INDI:_NEW
Type: 1
March 12, 201211:19:41 (aged 342 years)

Death

Family with Abraham Cornelisse Kool
husband
1672
Birth: September 17, 1672 31 28Schoonrewoerd
Death:
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 20, 1695Leerdam
2 years
daughter
1697
Birth: July 18, 1697 24 27leerdam
Death:
3 years
son
1700
Birth: May 5, 1700 27 30leerdam
Death:
17 months
son
1701
Birth: October 2, 1701 29 31leerdam
Death:
2 years
son
2 years
son
1706
Birth: January 22, 1706 33 36
Death:
2 years
son
1708
Birth: March 2, 1708 35 38
Death: